Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Elat’Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Elat’Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Elat’Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0021,866
BustAfghanistan 3,1511,958
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9991,864
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9391,826
FarahAfghanistan 2,9761,850
GardizAfghanistan 3,1861,980
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1521,959
HeratAfghanistan 2,7951,737
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0471,894
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1751,973
KabulAfghanistan 3,0991,926
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2232,003
KhostAfghanistan 3,2472,018
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8921,797
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7471,707
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7981,739
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0181,876
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7591,714
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7261,694
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1151,936
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1001,926
ShkoderAlbania 2,1561,340
TiranaAlbania 2,2081,372
VloreAlbania 2,2991,429
AdrarAlgeria 4,5042,799
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5442,202
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5392,199
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2582,025
BatnaAlgeria 3,4372,136
BecharAlgeria 4,3092,678
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4302,132
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,4222,748
BiskraAlgeria 3,5522,207
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0972,546
ChlefAlgeria 3,6962,297
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3752,097
DjanetAlgeria 4,3182,683
DjelfaAlgeria 3,7082,304
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0882,540
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6042,240
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8722,406
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8022,363
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9472,453
In SalahAlgeria 4,4092,740
MilianaAlgeria 3,6352,259
OranAlgeria 3,8622,400
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7222,935
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3082,055
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6652,899
TebessaAlgeria 3,3612,089
TimimounAlgeria 4,3542,706
TindoufAlgeria 4,9983,106
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6822,288
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,7039,136
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5254,054
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2031,991
HuamboAngola 7,9204,921
LuandaAngola 7,5754,707
LuenaAngola 7,6984,784
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2855,148
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6959,753
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,6009,694
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,6189,705
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9219,272
ByrdAntarctica 17,15010,657
DavisAntarctica 14,0508,731
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6479,723
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,72310,392
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7038,515
AzulArgentina 13,9688,680
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,2698,867
BarilocheArgentina 15,0129,329
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7098,519
CeresArgentina 13,5368,411
ChamicalArgentina 13,8518,607
ChepesArgentina 13,9528,670
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1189,395
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4088,332
CórdobaArgentina 13,7998,575
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,8048,578
CorrientesArgentina 13,1298,158
EsquelArgentina 15,1419,409
EzeizaArgentina 13,7318,533
FormosaArgentina 12,9888,071
General PicoArgentina 14,1278,779
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5878,443
JuninArgentina 13,8578,611
La PlataArgentina 13,7048,516
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1028,142
La RiojaArgentina 13,8038,577
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9778,685
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7029,757
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0088,083
Malarg EArgentina 14,4798,997
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8689,239
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,9258,653
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7838,565
MendozaArgentina 14,2228,838
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,2148,832
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2988,263
NeuquenArgentina 14,6579,108
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9288,655
OranArgentina 13,1118,148
ParanaArgentina 13,6028,453
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2178,213
PehuajoArgentina 14,0258,715
PergaminoArgentina 13,7828,564
PigeArgentina 14,1938,820
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,8078,580
PosadasArgentina 12,9458,044
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1838,192
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2838,876
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6998,513
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6198,463
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3358,287
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9488,668
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6059,697
RivadaviaArgentina 13,1098,146
RosarioArgentina 13,7158,523
SaltaArgentina 13,3338,285
San AntonioArgentina 14,6089,077
San LuisArgentina 14,0948,758
San RafaelArgentina 14,3318,905
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2298,842
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5078,393
SarmientoArgentina 15,2049,448
TrelewArgentina 14,7989,196
TucumanArgentina 13,4858,380
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7349,778
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,9098,644
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6478,481
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0718,744
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6521,026
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7005,406
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5248,404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3337,664
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,2847,633
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1897,574
AmberleyAustralia 13,8068,579
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5798,438
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8138,583
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0436,862
CairnsAustralia 12,4257,721
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2168,834
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1786,946
CedunaAustralia 12,9948,075
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2918,259
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4267,722
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6928,508
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0017,458
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0578,735
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6687,872
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5847,198
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0806,885
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0505,624
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9268,654
East SaleAustralia 14,3098,892
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4497,736
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4497,736
EssendonAustralia 14,1418,787
ForrestAustralia 12,5477,797
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4408,973
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5967,206
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0497,487
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4027,085
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6929,130
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6869,126
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6797,879
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1557,553
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5789,059
LavertonAustralia 14,1428,788
LearmonthAustralia 10,9576,809
LongreachAustralia 12,9088,021
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9088,021
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5409,035
Low HeadAustralia 14,5149,019
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0218,092
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,11910,016
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1866,951
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6127,216
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1318,781
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1518,794
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6858,504
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8898,631
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3627,682
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8929,254
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1967,579
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2718,868
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5148,398
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9626,812
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7007,892
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9517,426
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0486,866
RichmondAustralia 14,1788,811
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2998,264
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2318,843
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2268,840
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9357,417
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9347,416
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6357,230
TibooburraAustralia 13,2798,252
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7007,892
WaggaAustralia 14,0958,758
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0575,628
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1808,811
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6427,856
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7117,278
WoomeraAustralia 13,1018,141
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1796,947
GrazAustria 2,0291,261
InnsbruckAustria 2,2671,408
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1201,317
LinzAustria 2,0301,262
SalzburgAustria 2,1301,324
ViennaAustria 1,8931,177
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1721,350
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7051,059
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9111,188
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6221,008
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6501,026
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6191,006
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5771,601
LerwickUk 2,5781,602
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6171,005
QubaAzerbaijan 1,589988
SakiAzerbaijan 1,578980
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7911,113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6711,038
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,593990
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7051,059
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8491,149
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6431,021
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,520944
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4113,362
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2833,283
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4953,415
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4175,852
MuharraqBahrain 3,2712,032
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4813,406
DhakaBangladesh 5,2873,285
CharnocksBarbados 9,5235,918
BrestBelarus 1,232766
GomelBelarus 765475
GrodnoBelarus 1,156719
MinskBelarus 919571
MogilevBelarus 762473
VitebskBelarus 733455
BrusselsBelgium 2,5221,567
D’UccleBelgium 2,5221,567
OstendeBelgium 2,5921,611
Belize CityBelize 10,6836,639
BeninBenin 6,4363,999
BohiconBenin 6,3693,958
CotonouBenin 6,4363,999
KandiBenin 5,9323,686
NatitingouBenin 6,0893,784
ParakouBenin 6,1253,806
SaveBenin 6,2633,892
BermudaBermuda 8,0605,009
La PazBolivia 12,7737,937
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5687,810
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0741,289
FrancistownBotswana 8,5785,330
MaunBotswana 8,5135,290
TshaneBotswana 8,9835,582
AimoresBrazil 11,3267,038
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5166,535
AltamiraBrazil 10,5526,557
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2667,001
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8427,359
ApodiBrazil 9,8626,128
AracajuBrazil 10,2996,400
AracuaiBrazil 11,1516,929
AragarcasBrazil 11,7027,272
AraxaBrazil 11,6967,268
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0716,258
BageBrazil 13,1678,182
BambuiBrazil 11,6757,255
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6517,240
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1086,281
BarcelosBrazil 11,0296,853
BarraBrazil 10,6946,646
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,3196,412
BarreirasBrazil 10,9076,777
BelémBrazil 10,1546,310
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5437,173
BelterraBrazil 10,6766,634
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5746,571
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7137,900
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9086,779
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4197,096
BrevesBrazil 10,3046,403
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4527,116
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7007,271
CabroboBrazil 10,2206,351
CaceresBrazil 12,0627,496
CaetiteBrazil 10,9306,792
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8866,144
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2587,617
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4327,725
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8957,391
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1476,306
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8506,742
CaparaoBrazil 11,4687,127
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7827,321
CaratingaBrazil 11,4217,097
CaravelasBrazil 11,0576,871
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0216,849
CarolinaBrazil 10,6266,603
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3497,674
CataguasesBrazil 11,5977,207
CatalaoBrazil 11,6367,231
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9627,433
CaxiasBrazil 10,1406,301
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8047,956
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7136,036
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6477,238
ChapecoBrazil 12,7157,901
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,6427,234
CipoBrazil 10,4046,465
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,8256,727
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4317,103
CordeiroBrazil 11,6357,230
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0116,842
CorumbaBrazil 12,3207,656
CoximBrazil 12,0947,516
CrateusBrazil 9,9976,213
CuiabaBrazil 11,9187,406
CuritibaBrazil 12,3597,680
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3717,066
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8367,355
DouradosBrazil 12,4277,722
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7847,323
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0028,079
EspinosaBrazil 11,0256,851
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3625,817
FloraniaBrazil 9,8436,117
FlorestaBrazil 10,1806,326
FlorianoBrazil 10,2926,395
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5057,771
FormosaBrazil 11,3597,059
FortalezaBrazil 9,7396,052
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7027,893
FrancaBrazil 11,8157,342
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0796,263
GoianiaBrazil 11,5827,197
GoiasBrazil 11,5707,190
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3227,036
GrajauBrazil 10,4226,476
GuairaBrazil 12,5537,801
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8126,097
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9846,826
IbiriteBrazil 11,5577,182
IguatuBrazil 10,0216,227
IlheusBrazil 10,7786,698
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4646,503
IndaialBrazil 12,4857,759
IpameriBrazil 11,6077,213
IraiBrazil 12,7597,928
IreceBrazil 10,6336,607
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6576,623
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9436,800
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8906,767
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2887,015
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5317,165
ItapevaBrazil 12,2067,585
ItirucuBrazil 10,7026,650
ItuacuBrazil 10,8276,728
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3797,692
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,2037,583
JacobinaBrazil 10,5356,546
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7806,077
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8136,098
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4817,134
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6717,253
LavrasBrazil 11,7257,286
LencoisBrazil 10,7186,660
LinharesBrazil 11,2586,996
LondrinaBrazil 12,3007,643
MacapaBrazil 10,1846,329
MacauBrazil 9,7406,052
MaceioBrazil 10,1016,277
MachadoBrazil 11,8207,345
ManausBrazil 11,0436,862
MarabaBrazil 10,5536,558
MaringaBrazil 12,3507,675
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5636,564
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0326,855
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3946,459
MonteiroBrazil 10,0216,227
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2496,990
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8466,119
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5856,577
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6687,250
ObidosBrazil 10,6476,616
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1426,303
ParacatuBrazil 11,4817,134
ParanaBrazil 11,1226,911
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3217,657
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9747,441
ParintinsBrazil 10,7896,705
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8786,138
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7997,953
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5837,198
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2986,399
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2326,358
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0246,850
PeixeBrazil 11,1216,911
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3716,445
PicosBrazil 10,2236,352
PiraiBrazil 11,7827,322
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4907,140
PompeuBrazil 11,5447,174
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5097,773
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4216,476
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5427,793
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8047,335
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8788,002
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0036,838
PosseBrazil 11,1696,941
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9146,161
RecifeBrazil 9,9046,154
RemansoBrazil 10,4956,522
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1587,555
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7637,310
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4517,737
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7997,332
SalvadorBrazil 10,5816,575
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0048,081
SantaremBrazil 10,6406,612
SantosBrazil 12,0467,486
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9737,440
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,8506,742
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9896,207
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6497,860
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9758,062
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8037,335
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9876,206
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1816,948
São PauloBrazil 12,0267,473
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9057,398
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,1367,541
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4526,495
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4836,514
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5207,159
SobralBrazil 9,8436,117
SoureBrazil 10,0936,272
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7736,695
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,3058,268
SurubimBrazil 9,9336,172
TaguatingaBrazil 11,0206,848
TarauacaBrazil 12,1787,568
TauaBrazil 10,0586,250
TefeBrazil 11,3597,059
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2066,964
TeresinaBrazil 10,1266,292
TiriosBrazil 10,2966,398
TorresBrazil 12,7287,909
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0236,229
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,1037,521
TriunfoBrazil 10,0846,267
TucuruiBrazil 10,4416,488
TuriacuBrazil 9,9836,204
UaupesBrazil 11,1846,950
UbatubaBrazil 11,9277,411
UberabaBrazil 11,7747,316
VassourasBrazil 11,7477,300
VicosaBrazil 11,5497,177
VitoriaBrazil 11,3577,057
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9046,776
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1746,322
BurgasBulgaria 1,7291,075
LomBulgaria 1,8141,127
PlevenBulgaria 1,7811,107
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8861,172
SadovoBulgaria 1,8791,167
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0121,250
SofiaBulgaria 1,9081,186
VarnaBulgaria 1,6431,021
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0383,752
BurundiBurundi 6,5804,089
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2564,509
SiemreapCambodia 7,0284,367
BatouriCameroon 6,1273,808
DoualaCameroon 6,3523,947
GarouaCameroon 5,6543,514
MamfeCameroon 6,1933,849
MarouaCameroon 5,5053,421
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8543,638
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1413,816
YaoundeCameroon 6,3003,915
YokoCameroon 6,0883,783
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3595,194
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3153,924
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3043,918
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1702,591
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4504,630
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9354,309
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3115,165
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2743,899
Banff, AbCanada 8,0274,988
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4284,616
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8903,660
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5914,717
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4314,618
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9364,931
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8254,862
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8464,875
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0883,162
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5784,088
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8064,851
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0563,763
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0104,978
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0693,150
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1173,180
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7823,593
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0613,766
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2235,110
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1115,040
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8453,632
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9694,331
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7544,197
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7514,195
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7474,193
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2485,126
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7984,224
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2403,878
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7664,205
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1813,841
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7754,210
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0973,788
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0223,121
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5894,716
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3464,565
Comox, BcCanada 8,3115,164
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4183,988
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9623,705
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8614,885
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1463,819
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7054,788
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5984,722
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3874,591
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2203,865
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2353,253
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9494,318
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6214,736
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7654,826
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7264,801
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7374,808
Edson, AbCanada 7,7834,837
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9754,956
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9804,959
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6522,891
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3724,581
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1414,437
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3684,579
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2864,528
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0444,999
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9534,320
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0214,363
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5504,692
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2584,510
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9474,317
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9474,317
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5333,438
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0993,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0284,367
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3975,218
Golden, BcCanada 8,0384,995
Goose, NfCanada 6,0333,749
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6464,752
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6434,750
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9474,317
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1474,441
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9104,294
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8874,280
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0323,748
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0304,990
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Hope, BcCanada 8,3115,164
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8653,645
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3113,921
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3053,918
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5333,438
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9673,087
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7474,814
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3044,539
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3064,540
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2195,107
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6764,770
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1673,832
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2313,872
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9853,719
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3094,542
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4104,605
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5314,680
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1363,813
Langara, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1405,058
London, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3283,311
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1384,436
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6533,513
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3374,559
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1575,069
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8294,244
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0665,012
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8394,250
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7874,217
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2964,534
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3164,546
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9214,922
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0594,386
Morden, MbCanada 7,8474,877
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6014,723
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8323,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3615,196
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3543,949
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5024,040
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6114,108
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7244,800
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4744,645
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4134,607
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4144,607
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5104,667
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6314,742
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3555,192
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4424,003
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7794,834
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6214,736
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8304,865
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8484,877
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7504,816
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2483,261
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0904,406
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8934,905
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5304,679
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8874,901
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8904,903
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2483,261
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9744,334
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7924,221
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1355,055
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9654,328
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5013,418
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7674,205
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7554,819
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6634,762
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1933,849
Scott, SkCanada 7,7794,834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5574,075
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9084,293
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2264,490
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2383,876
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6224,736
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5664,702
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5724,705
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3333,935
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7684,206
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9754,956
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9774,957
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6054,104
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7123,550
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8174,857
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2054,478
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4374,621
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0224,363
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1674,454
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7314,804
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7374,808
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6064,726
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1354,434
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6094,107
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0104,356
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2494,505
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3505,189
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7194,797
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7134,793
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4135,228
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4475,249
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3543,949
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7884,840
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1934,470
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1494,442
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6964,782
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0084,977
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7484,815
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7404,809
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1064,415
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7964,223
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7504,816
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4273,373
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4363,378
SalCape Verde 6,8854,279
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9963,726
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2393,256
AbecheChad 4,9163,055
FayaChad 4,5352,818
MoundouChad 5,6353,502
N’DjamenaChad 5,3003,293
AntofagastaChile 13,5288,407
AricaChile 13,0738,124
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,3839,559
ChicoChile 15,4289,587
ChillanChile 14,7209,147
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8009,197
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,8588,612
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4489,600
Curico-General FreireChile 14,5419,036
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2588,238
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,15110,037
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8479,848
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1288,779
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0919,378
ParronChile 14,4508,979
Puerto AysenChile 15,4109,576
Puerto MonttChile 15,1549,417
Punta ArenasChile 15,7769,804
QuinteroChile 14,3988,947
SantiagoChile 14,3908,942
SewellChile 14,4168,958
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9279,276
ValdiviaChile 15,0429,347
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9589,295
VallenarChile 13,9878,691
ValparaisoChile 14,3758,933
AltaiChina 3,2512,020
BeijingChina 5,5583,454
ChangchunChina 5,7983,603
ChangduChina 5,0453,135
ChangshaChina 6,2853,906
ChengduChina 5,5163,428
ChongqingChina 5,7793,591
DuianChina 4,6882,913
ErlianChina 5,0173,118
GanzhouChina 6,6264,117
GuangzhouChina 6,7584,199
HaikouChina 6,8334,246
HailarChina 5,0803,157
HamiChina 3,9132,432
HetanChina 3,4842,165
JiuquanChina 4,4492,765
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0721,909
KashiChina 3,0581,901
KunmingChina 5,9153,675
LanzhouChina 5,0743,153
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7932,978
NanchangChina 6,4524,009
NanjingChina 6,3503,946
NanningChina 6,4734,022
PingbianChina 6,0603,766
QingdaoChina 6,1133,798
QiqiharChina 5,4533,388
RuoqiangChina 3,8472,390
ShanghaiChina 6,5814,090
ShantouChina 6,9464,316
ShenyangChina 5,8563,639
TaiyuanChina 5,5073,422
TaoyuanChina 7,0924,407
TengchongChina 5,6423,506
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4712,157
Xi’AnChina 5,5383,441
XichangChina 5,6413,505
YanjiChina 6,1163,800
YichangChina 5,9823,717
YinchuanChina 5,0383,131
YiningChina 3,0591,901
ZhengzhouChina 5,8033,606
ZhijiangChina 6,1513,823
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7517,302
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6737,254
AraucaColombia 10,7576,685
BarranquillaColombia 10,6306,605
Benito SalasColombia 11,4127,091
BogotáColombia 11,1816,948
Camilo DazaColombia 10,7806,699
El CaranoColombia 11,2266,976
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0046,838
MatecanaColombia 11,2616,998
PeralesColombia 11,2647,000
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6496,617
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7126,657
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8446,738
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5756,571
VanguardiaColombia 11,2006,960
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7597,307
YariguiesColombia 10,9416,799
MoroniComoros 7,4124,606
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2266,976
LimonCosta Rica 11,1676,939
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2626,998
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2266,976
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1971,365
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1901,361
SibenikCroatia 2,2311,386
SplitCroatia 2,2161,377
ZagrebCroatia 2,0751,289
CamagueyCuba 9,7916,085
CasablancaCuba 9,8426,116
HavanaCuba 9,8636,129
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1716,321
FamagustaCyprus 2,2861,421
LarnacaCyprus 2,3191,441
LimassolCyprus 2,3521,462
NicosiaCyprus 2,2961,427
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8201,131
ChebCzech Republic 2,0441,270
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7001,056
PragueCzech Republic 1,9241,195
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9063,670
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4243,992
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0294,368
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5284,678
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1044,414
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8381,142
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6801,044
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0981,304
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1031,307
MarstalDenmark 1,9811,231
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8811,169
OdenseDenmark 1,9731,226
RandersDenmark 1,9771,228
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7061,060
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0521,275
TønderDenmark 2,0821,294
TylstrupDenmark 1,9721,226
TystofteDenmark 1,9211,194
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9121,188
VestervigDenmark 2,0761,290
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8273,000
Melville HallDominica 9,4075,846
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,5765,950
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5425,930
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6846,018
BaniDominican Republic 9,6796,015
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7296,046
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5955,962
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5265,920
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6415,991
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5885,958
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6305,984
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7376,050
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7036,030
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5605,941
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5495,934
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5735,949
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5565,938
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7116,035
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5565,938
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6175,976
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7586,064
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5925,961
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6015,966
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6275,982
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5625,942
MichesDominican Republic 9,5405,929
MocaDominican Republic 9,5865,957
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6175,976
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6015,966
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6005,965
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5485,933
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7206,040
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7806,078
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5825,954
PoloDominican Republic 9,7506,059
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5525,936
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7046,030
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5375,926
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5815,954
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6095,971
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5535,936
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5805,953
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5355,925
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6405,991
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6145,974
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6646,006
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6786,014
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5705,947
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5515,935
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5895,959
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6225,979
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6395,990
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7176,038
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6335,986
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5715,947
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6035,968
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6155,975
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5665,945
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,15010,036
CanarEcuador 12,1467,548
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1637,559
IzobambaEcuador 11,9167,405
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9267,411
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3027,645
MilagroEcuador 12,1437,546
OtavaloEcuador 11,8437,359
PichilingueEcuador 12,0397,481
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0907,513
PuyoEcuador 11,9897,450
QuitoEcuador 11,8937,391
RumipambaEcuador 11,9817,445
San GabrielEcuador 11,7827,321
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8031,742
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8861,793
AswanEgypt 3,5242,190
AsyutEgypt 3,2242,003
BahariyaEgypt 3,1351,948
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0011,865
CairoEgypt 2,8821,791
DabaaEgypt 2,8611,778
DakhlaEgypt 3,4382,136
El ArishEgypt 2,7281,695
El TorEgypt 3,0451,892
FarafraEgypt 3,2962,048
HelwanEgypt 2,9111,809
HurguadaEgypt 3,1591,963
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8121,747
KhargaEgypt 3,4052,116
KosseirEgypt 3,2622,027
LuxorEgypt 3,3392,075
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8671,781
MinyaEgypt 3,1171,937
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7381,701
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8751,787
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0581,900
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9121,809
SalloumEgypt 2,9141,811
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1451,955
SohagEgypt 3,2622,027
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9851,855
TahrirEgypt 2,8411,765
TantaEgypt 2,8191,752
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1516,929
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1056,901
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1126,905
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1076,902
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,4183,988
AsmaraEritrea 4,4182,745
AssabEritrea 4,6582,895
MassawaEritrea 4,3782,721
TallinEstonia 1,142710
TartuEstonia 1,004624
VilsandiEstonia 1,272790
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1183,180
GonderEthiopia 4,7322,940
NegeleEthiopia 5,5213,431
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9669,300
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8531,773
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9001,802
Laucala BayFiji 14,5339,031
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4408,973
NandiFiji 14,4408,973
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9269,275
HelsinkiFinland 1,171728
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,160721
JoensuuFinland 1,103685
JokioinenFinland 1,255780
JyvskylFinland 1,239770
KajaaniFinland 1,300808
KuopioFinland 1,193741
KuusamoFinland 1,400870
LappeenrantaFinland 1,045649
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,418881
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,353841
OuluFinland 1,429888
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,592989
TampereFinland 1,273791
TurkuFinland 1,306811
VaasaFinland 1,447899
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7931,736
BiarritzFrance 3,3302,069
BordeauxFrance 3,1851,979
BrestFrance 3,2011,989
CaenFrance 2,9091,808
ChateaurouxFrance 2,9041,805
DijonFrance 2,6641,655
GourdonFrance 3,0581,900
GrenobleFrance 2,7541,712
Le MansFrance 2,9371,825
LilleFrance 2,6121,623
LyonFrance 2,7691,720
MarseilleFrance 2,9051,805
MontpellierFrance 2,9731,847
NancyFrance 2,5101,560
NantesFrance 3,0981,925
NiceFrance 2,7651,718
ParisFrance 2,7511,710
PerpignanFrance 3,1011,927
StrasbourgFrance 2,4281,509
ToulonFrance 2,8851,792
ToulouseFrance 3,1341,947
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8316,109
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0456,242
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8326,110
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8816,140
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8776,138
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9959,318
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5809,682
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5789,680
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9079,885
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,46710,233
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4749,616
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,38010,178
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8626,750
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8977,393
BitamGabon 6,4844,029
CocobeachGabon 6,6694,144
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7994,225
LambarnGabon 6,8244,240
LastourvilleGabon 6,7444,191
LibrevilleGabon 6,7344,184
MakokouGabon 6,5924,096
MayumbaGabon 7,0914,406
MitzicGabon 6,6184,112
MkamboGabon 6,5064,043
MoandaGabon 6,7944,222
MouilaGabon 6,9154,297
Port-GentilGabon 6,8794,275
TchibanGabon 7,0184,361
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5767,815
BanjulGambia 6,7924,221
SukhumiGeorgia 1,311815
TbilisiGeorgia 1,494928
BerlinGermany 1,8801,169
BrockenGermany 2,0781,291
CologneGermany 2,3471,459
DresdenGermany 1,9061,184
ErfurtGermany 2,0911,300
EssenGermany 2,3271,446
FichtelbergGermany 1,9901,237
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,2801,417
GeisenheimGermany 2,3311,449
GorlitzGermany 1,8291,136
HamburgGermany 2,0491,273
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0501,274
HannoverGermany 2,1111,312
HelgolandGermany 2,1651,345
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2561,402
KarlsruheGermany 2,3541,463
KasselGermany 2,1741,351
KonstanzGermany 2,3781,478
LeipzigGermany 1,9811,231
LindenbergGermany 1,8381,142
MagdeburgGermany 2,0031,245
MunichGermany 2,1731,350
MünsterGermany 2,2621,406
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8631,158
NurembergGermany 2,1551,339
NurnbergGermany 2,1581,341
PotsdamGermany 1,8991,180
RostockGermany 1,9011,181
SchleswigGermany 2,0501,274
StuttgartGermany 2,3171,440
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,4261,508
ZugspitzeGermany 2,2801,417
AccraGhana 6,6344,123
KumasiGhana 6,5954,098
TamaleGhana 6,2923,910
GibraltarGibraltar 4,1162,558
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9541,214
AthensGreece 2,3231,444
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3481,459
ChiosGreece 2,1851,358
CorfuGreece 2,3521,462
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1711,349
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5251,569
IoanninaGreece 2,2991,429
KalamataGreece 2,4881,546
KerkiraGreece 2,3521,462
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5191,566
LamiaGreece 2,2951,426
LarissaGreece 2,2281,384
LemnosGreece 2,0831,294
LimnosGreece 2,0721,288
MethoniGreece 2,5241,569
MilosGreece 2,4171,502
MitiliniGreece 2,0981,303
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0961,303
NaxosGreece 2,3411,455
PatrasGreece 2,3891,484
RhodesGreece 2,3111,436
SamosGreece 2,2211,380
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1961,365
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5521,586
ThessalonikiGreece 2,1201,317
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4261,507
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4761,539
AasiaatGreenland 4,6432,885
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2132,618
AputiteqGreenland 3,9102,430
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3902,106
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9213,058
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7762,968
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5532,829
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4542,147
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5542,830
JulianehbGreenland 4,8433,009
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6672,900
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4552,147
NanortalikGreenland 4,8413,008
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7872,975
NordGreenland 3,4882,168
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8733,028
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6122,866
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7502,952
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6632,897
UpernavikGreenland 4,5212,810
UummannaqGreenland 4,5112,803
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,3535,812
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,3545,813
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0786,884
BokeGuinea 6,9214,301
ConakryGuinea 6,9784,336
FaranahGuinea 6,7694,206
KankanGuinea 6,6534,134
KindiaGuinea 6,8894,281
KissidougouGuinea 6,7894,219
LabeGuinea 6,7374,186
MacentaGuinea 6,8414,251
MamouGuinea 6,8144,234
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8484,256
SiguiriGuinea 6,5464,068
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8794,275
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0166,224
TimehriGuyana 10,0496,245
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7806,078
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5607,184
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3267,038
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4057,087
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2276,976
Midway IslandHawaii 10,0426,240
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4047,087
CatacamasHonduras 10,8316,731
CholutecaHonduras 11,0476,865
La CeibaHonduras 10,7946,708
La MesaHonduras 10,8746,757
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6946,645
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9806,823
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9786,822
TelaHonduras 10,8256,727
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8804,275
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8814,276
BudapestHungary 1,7781,105
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7711,100
DebrecenHungary 1,6231,009
KeszthelyHungary 1,9351,202
MiskolcHungary 1,6341,016
PecsHungary 1,9261,197
SzegedHungary 1,7981,117
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9371,204
AkureyriIceland 3,3512,083
DalatangiIceland 3,1511,958
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2402,013
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3882,105
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2462,017
ReykhólarIceland 3,5422,201
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5622,213
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5752,222
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5042,178
AgraIndia 4,2492,640
AhmedabadIndia 4,3662,713
AkolaIndia 4,8132,991
AllahabadIndia 4,6122,866
AmritsarIndia 3,6662,278
BangaloreIndia 5,6043,482
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1763,217
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3263,309
BikanerIndia 3,9212,437
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7263,558
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2153,240
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2153,240
DaltonganjIndia 4,8733,028
DarbhangaIndia 4,7852,974
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,2163,241
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,2213,244
DumkaIndia 5,0363,129
DwarkaIndia 4,2732,655
GoaIndia 5,1773,217
GuwahatiIndia 5,1303,188
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2023,233
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5552,830
JagdalpurIndia 5,2283,249
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2573,267
KotaIndia 4,3232,687
KozhikodeIndia 5,6933,538
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5942,234
LudhianaIndia 3,7942,358
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4883,410
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1282,565
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7882,975
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4603,393
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8773,031
New DelhiIndia 4,0722,531
PambanIndia 6,0503,760
PuneIndia 4,8723,028
SagarIndia 4,5992,858
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4452,140
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0263,745
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0263,745
VeravalIndia 4,4772,782
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4273,372
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1156,286
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1825,706
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0325,613
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4156,472
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4295,859
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2346,359
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6354,745
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3277,039
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1615,071
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6015,345
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7976,709
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,8796,139
AbadanIran 2,7821,729
ArakIran 2,4041,494
BabolsarIran 2,1901,361
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3032,052
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0291,261
Bandar LengehIran 3,3352,072
BirjandIran 2,8071,745
BushehrIran 2,9791,851
ChahbaharIran 3,6412,263
DezfulIran 2,5761,601
EsfahanIran 2,6131,624
IranshahrIran 3,4452,141
KermanIran 3,0001,864
KermanshahIran 2,3281,447
Khoram AbadIran 2,4461,520
MashhadIran 2,4841,543
OroomiehIran 1,9401,205
RamsarIran 2,1181,316
RashtIran 2,0491,273
SemnanIran 2,3311,449
ShahroudIran 2,2921,425
ShirazIran 2,9561,837
TabrizIran 1,9061,185
TeheranIran 2,2641,407
YazdIran 2,7461,706
ZahedanIran 3,2182,000
ZanjanIran 2,0951,302
BaghdadIraq 2,4221,505
BasraIraq 2,7531,711
BelmulletIreland 3,2602,026
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1821,977
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2202,001
ClonesIreland 3,0921,921
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1681,969
CorkIreland 3,2742,035
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2772,036
DublinIreland 3,0671,906
KilkennyIreland 3,1681,969
Malin HeadIreland 3,0541,898
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1211,939
ShannonIreland 3,2632,027
ValentiaIreland 3,3812,101
EilatIsrael 2,8761,787
HaifaIsrael 2,5171,564
JerusalemIsrael 2,6181,627
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6081,621
AlbengaItaly 2,6801,666
AlgheroItaly 2,9221,816
AmendolaItaly 2,4141,500
AnconaItaly 2,3811,480
ArezzoItaly 2,4931,549
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3881,484
BergamoItaly 2,4721,536
BolognaItaly 2,4501,522
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3191,441
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5681,596
BrindisiItaly 2,3631,469
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9861,856
CameriItaly 2,5461,582
CampobassoItaly 2,4731,537
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8921,797
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9711,846
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9821,853
Cape MeleItaly 2,6841,668
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,5641,593
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7971,738
CerviaItaly 2,4101,498
CiampinoItaly 2,5741,600
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5101,560
Cisa PassItaly 2,5391,577
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,6011,617
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2621,406
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8631,779
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5541,587
DecimomannuItaly 2,9841,854
DobbiacoItaly 2,2451,395
FalconaraItaly 2,3901,485
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5071,558
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4301,510
FonniItaly 2,9061,806
FrontoneItaly 2,4361,514
FrosinoneItaly 2,5451,582
GelaItaly 2,8761,787
GenoaItaly 2,6101,622
GhediItaly 2,4521,524
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4101,498
GrazzaniseItaly 2,5471,582
GrossetoItaly 2,5941,612
GrottaglieItaly 2,4061,495
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,8111,747
GuidoniaItaly 2,5511,585
IstranaItaly 2,3211,442
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1031,928
LatinaItaly 2,5761,601
LatronicoItaly 2,5181,565
LecceItaly 2,3901,485
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6351,638
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4421,517
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7061,682
MilanItaly 2,5131,561
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,5361,576
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6141,624
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5491,584
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8281,757
PadovaItaly 2,3531,462
Paganella MountainItaly 2,3561,464
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8361,762
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8421,766
PantelleriaItaly 3,0231,878
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4921,548
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9291,820
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4801,541
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,4311,511
PiacenzaItaly 2,5211,567
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5661,594
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3951,488
Ponza IslandItaly 2,6231,630
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4831,543
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,5941,612
PrizziItaly 2,8631,779
RadicofaniItaly 2,5401,578
Resia PassItaly 2,3491,460
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4061,495
RivoltoItaly 2,2431,394
Rolle PassItaly 2,3001,429
RomeItaly 2,5681,596
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,5951,613
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,2271,384
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7201,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3871,484
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4161,502
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5621,592
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8991,802
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5621,592
SigonellaItaly 2,8101,746
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4181,503
TarvisioItaly 2,1751,351
TermoliItaly 2,4181,503
TorinoItaly 2,6371,639
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6311,635
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8991,801
TrevicoItaly 2,4821,542
TrevisoItaly 2,3181,441
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,2201,379
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6391,640
UdineItaly 2,2261,383
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7931,736
VeniceItaly 2,3181,440
VeronaItaly 2,4171,502
VicenzaItaly 2,3641,469